CLASS SCHEDULE


Start Time Class Instructor
Saturday - June 24
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - June 25
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - June 26
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - June 27
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Props and Swings
  90 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Ros Langer
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Wednesday - June 28
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - June 29
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - June 30
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Jnana Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
Saturday - July 1
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Ros Langer
Sunday - July 2
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - July 3
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Tuesday - July 4
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
09:00
Props and Swings
  90 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - July 5
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - July 6
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - July 7
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Jnana Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
Saturday - July 8
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - July 9
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - July 10
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - July 11
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
09:00
Props and Swings
  90 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - July 12
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - July 13
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - July 14
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Jnana Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
Saturday - July 15
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - July 16
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - July 17
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - July 18
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
09:00
Props and Swings
  90 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - July 19
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - July 20
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - July 21
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Jnana Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
Saturday - July 22
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - July 23
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - July 24
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - July 25
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Props and Swings
  90 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - July 26
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - July 27
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - July 28
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Jnana Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
Saturday - July 29
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - July 30
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - July 31
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - August 1
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Props and Swings
  90 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - August 2
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - August 3
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - August 4
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Jnana Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
Saturday - August 5
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - August 6
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - August 7
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - August 8
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Props and Swings
  90 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Ros Langer
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - August 9
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - August 10
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - August 11
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Jnana Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
Saturday - August 12
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - August 13
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - August 14
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - August 15
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Props and Swings
  90 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Ros Langer
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - August 16
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - August 17
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - August 18
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Jnana Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
Saturday - August 19
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - August 20
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - August 21
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - August 22
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Props and Swings
  90 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Ros Langer
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - August 23
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - August 24
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - August 25
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Jnana Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
Saturday - August 26
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - August 27
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - August 28
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - August 29
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Props and Swings
  90 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Ros Langer
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - August 30
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - August 31
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - September 1
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Jnana Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
Saturday - September 2
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - September 3
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - September 4
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - September 5
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Props and Swings
  90 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Ros Langer
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - September 6
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - September 7
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - September 8
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Jnana Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
Saturday - September 9
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - September 10
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - September 11
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - September 12
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Props and Swings
  90 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Ros Langer
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - September 13
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - September 14
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - September 15
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Jnana Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
Saturday - September 16
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - September 17
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - September 18
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - September 19
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Props and Swings
  90 minutes
Nicola Van Schaik
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Ros Langer
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - September 20
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - September 21
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque

Online class reservations and pass tracking by Punchpass


The Shala Schedule