CLASS SCHEDULE


Start Time Class Instructor
Thursday - September 21
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - September 22
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Suspension Yoga
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Bruce Chung
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Victoria Putter
Saturday - September 23
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - September 24
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Bruce Chung
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Victoria Putter
Monday - September 25
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa CLASS CANCELLED

  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal CLASS CANCELLED

  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Melanie Castleman
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min CLASS CANCELLED

  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
17:30
Beginners CLASS CANCELLED

  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - September 26
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Restorative Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - September 27
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
Thursday - September 28
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - September 29
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Suspension Yoga
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Saturday - September 30
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - October 1
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - October 2
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Tuesday - October 3
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Restorative Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - October 4
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
Thursday - October 5
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - October 6
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Suspension Yoga
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Saturday - October 7
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - October 8
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - October 9
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - October 10
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Restorative Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - October 11
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - October 12
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - October 13
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Suspension Yoga
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Saturday - October 14
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - October 15
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - October 16
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - October 17
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Restorative Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - October 18
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - October 19
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - October 20
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Suspension Yoga
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Saturday - October 21
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - October 22
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - October 23
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - October 24
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Restorative Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - October 25
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - October 26
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - October 27
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Suspension Yoga
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Saturday - October 28
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - October 29
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - October 30
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - October 31
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Restorative Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - November 1
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - November 2
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - November 3
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Suspension Yoga
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Saturday - November 4
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - November 5
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - November 6
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - November 7
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Restorative Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - November 8
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - November 9
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - November 10
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Suspension Yoga
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Saturday - November 11
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - November 12
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - November 13
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - November 14
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Restorative Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - November 15
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - November 16
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - November 17
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Suspension Yoga
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Saturday - November 18
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - November 19
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - November 20
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - November 21
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Restorative Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - November 22
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - November 23
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - November 24
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Suspension Yoga
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Saturday - November 25
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - November 26
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - November 27
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - November 28
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Restorative Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - November 29
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - November 30
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - December 1
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Suspension Yoga
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Saturday - December 2
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - December 3
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - December 4
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - December 5
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Restorative Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - December 6
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - December 7
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - December 8
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Suspension Yoga
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Saturday - December 9
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - December 10
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - December 11
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - December 12
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Restorative Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
Wednesday - December 13
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux
10:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Thursday - December 14
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Master Class
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
Friday - December 15
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:00
Suspension Yoga
  75 minutes
Will Lindeque
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Saturday - December 16
09:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Sunday - December 17
10:00
Vinyasa 90 Min
  90 minutes
Lara Roux
18:00
Yin Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Beatrice Asselta
Monday - December 18
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Will Lindeque
09:30
Pre Natal
  60 minutes
Harriet Came
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
17:30
Beginners
  60 minutes
Tamsin Sheehy
Tuesday - December 19
06:30
All Levels Vinyasa
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
09:00
Restorative Yoga
  75 minutes
Thomas Sheehy
12:30
Vinyasa 60 Min
  60 minutes
Kathleen Booyse
18:00
Vinyasa 75 Min
  75 minutes
Lara Roux

Online class reservations and pass tracking by Punchpass


The Shala Schedule