Click on a class name to register. Questions? Please contact us at info@hanaholistic.com.


Start Time Class Instructor
Friday - August 18
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
1 spot left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
9 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - August 21
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - August 22
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - August 23
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - August 24
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - August 25
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
3 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - August 28
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - August 29
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - August 30
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - August 31
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - September 1
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
3 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
11 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - September 4
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - September 5
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - September 6
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - September 7
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - September 8
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - September 11
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - September 12
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - September 13
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - September 14
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - September 15
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - September 18
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - September 19
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - September 20
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - September 21
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - September 22
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - September 25
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - September 26
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - September 27
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - September 28
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - September 29
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - October 2
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - October 3
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - October 4
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - October 5
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - October 6
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - October 9
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - October 10
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - October 11
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - October 12
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - October 13
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - October 16
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - October 17
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - October 18
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - October 19
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - October 20
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - October 23
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - October 24
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - October 25
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - October 26
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - October 27
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - October 30
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - October 31
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - November 1
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - November 2
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - November 3
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - November 6
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - November 7
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - November 8
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - November 9
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - November 10
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - November 13
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - November 14
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - November 15
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - November 16
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - November 17
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - November 20
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - November 21
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - November 22
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - November 23
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - November 24
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - November 27
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - November 28
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - November 29
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - November 30
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - December 1
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - December 4
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - December 5
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - December 6
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - December 7
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - December 8
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan
Monday - December 11
12:00pm
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
6:30pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
Tuesday - December 12
6:30pm
Qi Gong
  60 minutes
10 spots left Eligio Ruiz
Wednesday - December 13
12:00pm
NIA
  60 minutes
8 spots left Liz Mac
6:30pm
Guided Imagery
  60 minutes
12 spots left Richard Borutta
Thursday - December 14
7:00am
Yoga
  60 minutes
8 spots left Lisa Ruby
12:00pm
Feldenkrais® Awareness Through Movement® with Ifátólu
  60 minutes
8 spots left Dr. Amy (Ifatolu) Gardner
Friday - December 15
12:00pm
Tai Chi
  60 minutes
4 spots left Xin Huang
6:30pm
Emotional Freedom Technique and Meditation
  90 minutes
12 spots left Katerina Kan

Online class reservations and pass tracking by Punchpass


Hana Holistic Medical Center Schedule