2875

Questions? Please contact us at phillip@befit.studio. Thank you.


Start Time Class Instructor
Thursday - April 27
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
9 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
11 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
11 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
11 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
7 spots left Phillip
Friday - April 28
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
10 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
7 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
7 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - April 29
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
7 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - April 30
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
11 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
8 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
11 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - May 1
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
11 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
7 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - May 2
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - May 3
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - May 4
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - May 5
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - May 6
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - May 7
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - May 8
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - May 9
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - May 10
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - May 11
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - May 12
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - May 13
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - May 14
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - May 15
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - May 16
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - May 17
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - May 18
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - May 19
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - May 20
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - May 21
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - May 22
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - May 23
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - May 24
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - May 25
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - May 26
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - May 27
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - May 28
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - May 29
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - May 30
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - May 31
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - June 1
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - June 2
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - June 3
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - June 4
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - June 5
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - June 6
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - June 7
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - June 8
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - June 9
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - June 10
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - June 11
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - June 12
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - June 13
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - June 14
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - June 15
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - June 16
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - June 17
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - June 18
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - June 19
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - June 20
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - June 21
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - June 22
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - June 23
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - June 24
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - June 25
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - June 26
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - June 27
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - June 28
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - June 29
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - June 30
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - July 1
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - July 2
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - July 3
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - July 4
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - July 5
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - July 6
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - July 7
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - July 8
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - July 9
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - July 10
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - July 11
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - July 12
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - July 13
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - July 14
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - July 15
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - July 16
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - July 17
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - July 18
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - July 19
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - July 20
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - July 21
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - July 22
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - July 23
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - July 24
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - July 25
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - July 26
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - July 27
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - July 28
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - July 29
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - July 30
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - July 31
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - August 1
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - August 2
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - August 3
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - August 4
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - August 5
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - August 6
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - August 7
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - August 8
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - August 9
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - August 10
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - August 11
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - August 12
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - August 13
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - August 14
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - August 15
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - August 16
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - August 17
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Friday - August 18
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
8:30am
MOVE
  60 minutes
12 spots left Amia Freeman
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:15pm
Tone, Condition...Repeat
  45 minutes
10 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Saturday - August 19
9:30am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Lil Yogis
  30 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
12:00pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
Sunday - August 20
12:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
2:15pm
Chick Kick and Box
  60 minutes
10 spots left Emily Rendini
3:30pm
Sunday Funday Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Monday - August 21
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:15pm
Traffic Free Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
7:30pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Paula Derosa Hensley
Tuesday - August 22
9:30am
Rise & Shine Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
4:00pm
Tennis Agility
  45 minutes
6 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
7:45pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Wednesday - August 23
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
9:30am
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Mid-Day Movement
  45 minutes
12 spots left Charlotte Blanchet
6:00pm
Axius-Cardio Advanced Workout
  30 minutes
6 spots left Phillip
6:45pm
Happy Hour Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
8:00pm
Nighty Night Yoga
  60 minutes
12 spots left Belinda Vogel
Thursday - August 24
6:00am
Caffeine Cardio
  60 minutes
12 spots left Phillip
11:00am
Bellies and Buns
  45 minutes
12 spots left Emily Hobel
5:00pm
Come to AA....Abs and Arms
  30 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
5:30pm
The RUSH Hour
  60 minutes
12 spots left Emily Rendini
6:45pm
Axius Core
  60 minutes
8 spots left Phillip

Online class reservations and pass tracking by Punchpass


Be Fit Studio Schedule